Anmälningslista Trendab-Sprinten 2017-08-05

Totalt 52st anmälda
AnmnrLicensNamnKlubbBil
1 A/B/C, (hopslagen) alla 4 WD: 7 st
RY ARikard Moberg
Jan Ström
Strängnäs AMS
SMK Södermanland
Mitsubishi. Evo 7.
RY AMichael Holmgren
Lukas Åkeson
Gnesta MK
Gnesta MK
Mitsubishi EVO 7
RY AMats Svenson
Gunnar Envang
SMK Märsta
Djursholms MK
Mitsubishi X
RY BJohan Åkeson
Mikael Rosvall
Gnesta MK
Gnesta MK
Audi S2 Quattro
RY AMikael Carlsson
Taxinge MK
Nissan Sunny GTI R
RY BTomas
Mk Rimo
Ford Escort Wrc
RY AKenneth Lodeklint
Vakant
Vallentuna MK
Mitsubishi EVO 6
2A 2WD: 4 st
RY ARoger Clefberg
Rune Eriksson
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Peugeot 205
RY ALars Lindholm
Vallentuna MK
Toyota Corolla GT 1600
RY APeter Johansson
VAKANT
SMK Nyköping
Opel Ascona B
JP Racing
RY AMartin Jakobsson
Melina Toven
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Opel Corsa
2B 2WD: 4 st
RY BRobert Ceder
Anders Lindeskov
Grödinge MK
SMK Nyköping
Volvo 242
Örby gummi
RY BJonas Bodin
Conny Rådén
Grödinge MK
Taxinge MK
Citroén C2 R2
RY BRasmus Persson
Daniel Suvala
SMK Nyköping
SMK Nyköping
Volvo 240
RY BChrister Uddberg
Jacob Ekdahl-Uddberg
Gnesta MK
Gnesta MK
Opel Ascona B
2C 2WD: 7 st
RY CDaniel From
Frida Olsson
Enköpings MK
Enköpings MK
Ford Fiesta ST
RY CPer Andersson
Johan Hermansson
Rasbo MK
BMW 325
RY CChristoffer Haglund
VAKANT
SMK Nyköping
Volvo 940
JP Racing
LicklPatrick Carlsson
Eskilstuna mk
Volvo 740
RY CStefan Andersson
Lotta Strand
Västerås MS
Ford Escort
RY CStefan Gustavsson
Fredrik Gustavsson
Almunge mk
Rasbo mk
Skoda Fabia
RY CStefan Gustavsson
Fredrik Gustavsson
Almunge mk
Rasbo mk
Skoda Fabia
3 A/B Gr N 0-1400cc och VOC Mekonomen Rally och Gr F: 7 st
RY BJoakim Frisk
Mikael Testoni
SMK Sala
Volvo 940 Voc
RY BJoakim Björnsson
Andreas Peters
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Volvo 940
RY BPär Johansson
Niklas Andersson
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
Volvo 240 voc
RY ARobin Norling
Peter Eriksson
SMK Nyköping
Suzuki Swift mk1 GTI
CARFIX RALLY TEAM
RY BEmil Nähr
Fredrik Hedlund
Eskilstuna MK
Enköpings MK
Suzuki Swift
RY BNiklas Berglund
Jan-Olov Stålberg
Eskilstuna MK
Volvo 940
RY ASören Vesström
Skepptuna mk
Volvo 240
4 C Gr N 0-1400cc och VOC Mekonomen Rally och Gr F: 6 st
RY CAndreas Svensson
Nils-Ove Stålberg
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
Volvo 242
RY CNiclas Eriksson
Roger Eriksson
Rasbo MK
Rasbo MK
Volvo 940
RY CMartin Jigler
Johan Eriksson
Enköpings MK
Enköpings MK
Volvo 244
RY CUlf Örnevik
Vallentuna MK
Suzuki. Mk2 Gti
RMA
RY CThomas Larsson
Strängnäs AMS
Volvo 940
RY CRasmus Palm
Alexander Helltröm
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
VOLVO 944
5 A/B/C Gr E: 11 st
RY CLucas Karlsson
Jonna Börjesson
Gnesta MK
Gnesta MK
VW Golf
RY CJonas Larsson
Emelie Hovind
Enköpings MK
Enköpings MK
Saab 900
RY CChristoffer Örneholm
Roger Örneholm
Örsundsbro MK
Örsundsbro MK
VW Golf IV
LicklStephen Undin
Ulf Österlund
Haninge MK
Haninge MK
VW Golf 2
RY CHåkan Lundqvist
Angelica Fredh
Vallentuna MK
VW Golf
RY CJonas Lindfors
Linnea Forsman
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
VW Golf
RY CLinda Sjölin
Mikael Elofsson
Flens MS
Eskilstuna MK
VW Golf MK4
Ledin Motorsport
RY AAnders Ellner
Catrine Ellner
SMK Södermanland
SMK Södermanland
Opel Ascona
RY AStig König
Peo König
SMK Vingåker
SMK Vingåker
Ford Escort
RY BJimmy Alfredsson
Johanna Hellkvist
SMK Örebro
Hallsbergs MK
Toyota Corolla
RY CPeter Rydholm
Ulrika Orrholm
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
Audi 80
6a A/B/C, (hopslagen) Klassiker Appendix-K -74 2 wd: 0 st
6b A/B/C, (hopslagen) Klassiker Appendix-K 75-90 2 wd: 4 st
RY CRuben Börjesson
Thomas Ericsson
SMK Nyköping
Taxinge MK
TR7 V8
RY BMichael Ivarsson
Nils Mattsson
Taxinge MK
Volvo 244 7D
Trendab Motorsport
RY BGunnar Arestav
Bengt Springer
Stockholms BK
Stockholms BK
Volvo 244
Örby Gummi
RY ADan Andersson
Anette Andersson
Sigtuna RC
Sigtuna RC
Ford Escort
7 Ungdomsrally: 2 st
RY JuniorJoel Melander
Thomas Jansson
Haninge MK
Haninge MK
Opel Ascona B
RY JuniorKalle Gustafsson
Joakim Gustafsson
Haninge MK
Haninge MK
Toyota Starlet