Anmälningslista Trendab-Sprinten 2017-08-05

Totalt 90st anmälda
AnmnrLicensNamnKlubbBil
1 A/B/C, (hopslagen) alla 4 WD: 13 st
RY ARikard Moberg
Jan Ström
Strängnäs AMS
SMK Södermanland
Mitsubishi. Evo 7.
RY AMichael Holmgren
Lukas Åkeson
Gnesta MK
Gnesta MK
Mitsubishi EVO 7
RY AMats Svenson
Gunnar Envang
SMK Märsta
Djursholms MK
Mitsubishi X
RY BJohan Åkeson
Mikael Rosvall
Gnesta MK
Gnesta MK
Audi S2 Quattro
RY AMikael Carlsson
Taxinge MK
Nissan Sunny GTI R
RY BTomas Åkerlund
MK Rimo
Ford Escort WRC
RY AKenneth Lodeklint
Vakant
Vallentuna MK
Mitsubishi EVO 6
RY CMartin Alarik
Kalle Malmström
Örsundsbro MK
Örsundsbro MK
Nissan Sunny GTI-R
RY AGunder Pettersson
Ingrid Heghammar
Mälaröarnas MK
Waxholm MK
Subaru 555
RY BOla Wredh
Ida Eklund
Örsundsbro MK
Örsundsbro MK
Mazda 323
RY AFredrik Åhs
Loviza Åhs
MSK Hammaren
MSK Hammaren
Mitsubishi EVO VI
RY AMarkus Theorin
Jorma Lönnqvist.
Skillingaryds MK
Taxinge MK
Mitsubishi EVO VII
Bergfors snickerifabrik
RY AHåkan Eriksson
Örsundsbro MK
Ford
2A 2WD: 12 st
RY ARoger Clefberg
Rune Eriksson
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Peugeot 205
RY ALars Lindholm
Vallentuna MK
Toyota Corolla GT 1600
RY APeter Johansson
VAKANT
SMK Nyköping
Opel Ascona B
JP Racing
RY AMartin Jakobsson
Melina Toven
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Opel Corsa
RY AGöran Andersson
SMK Vingåker
Opel
RY AKenth Widén
Crister Boman
Enköpings MK
Enköpings MK
Vw Golf
RY ATobias Pettersson
Åke Kjellgren
Gränna MK
Gränna MK
Volvo 940
Team KåCe Bilservice
RY ARobin Brandel
Mårten Lövgren
Rasbo MK
Films MK
BMW E36
RY ACasper Uddberg
Gnesta Mk
Volvo
RY ATommy Högström
MK Rimo
Opel Corsa B
RY AHarry Nielsen
Vakant
SMK Märsta
Ford Escort RS2000
RY AMartin Lindberg
Stefan Hägglöf
Skutskärs MS
SMK Gävle
Volvo 240
2B 2WD: 11 st
RY BRobert Ceder
Anders Lindeskov
Grödinge MK
SMK Nyköping
Volvo 242
Örby gummi
RY BRasmus Persson
Daniel Suvala
SMK Nyköping
SMK Nyköping
Volvo 240
RY BChrister Uddberg
Jacob Ekdahl-Uddberg
Gnesta MK
Gnesta MK
Opel Ascona B
RY BMagnus Alarik
Linda Birath
Örsundsbro MK
Örsundsbro MK
Volvo 240
RY BGunnar Ullén
Johan Ullén
MK Rimo
MK Rimo
Volvo 940
RY BGerhard Eklund
Anders Söderlund
Örsundsbro MK
Örsundsbro MK
Volvo 244
RY BJohnny Ekeflo
Lucas Ekeflo
Team Skogsåkarna
Team Skogsåkarna
VW golf 2
RY BMikael Frisk
Sofia frisk
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Ford escort
RY BKenneth Nilsson
Peter Andersson
Strängnäs AMS
Östernärkes RC
Ford Escort
RY BMikael Wallon
Vakant
Kolsva MS
Volvo 240
Sverigeflaket/Bärgningstjänst
RY BClaes Gustafsson
Jenny Glad
Gränna MK
Volvo
2C 2WD: 9 st
RY CDaniel From
Frida Olsson
Enköpings MK
Enköpings MK
Ford Fiesta ST
RY CPer Andersson
Johan Hermansson
Rasbo MK
BMW 325
RY CChristoffer Haglund
VAKANT
SMK Nyköping
Volvo 940
JP Racing
RY CPatrick Carlsson
Eskilstuna MK
Volvo 740
RY CStefan Andersson
Lotta Strand
Västerås MS
Ford Escort
RY CStefan Gustavsson
Fredrik Gustavsson
Almunge MK
Rasbo MK
Skoda Fabia
RY CHåkan Bodin
Vakant
Örsundsbro MK
Volvo 240
RY CMikael Höback
Per Andersson
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Volvo 240
RY CRobbin Walmann
Veronica Byström
Rasbo MK
Rasbo MK
Citroen C2
3 A/B Gr N 0-1400cc och VOC Mekonomen Rally och Gr F: 10 st
RY BJoakim Björnsson
Andreas Peters
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Volvo 940
RY BPär Johansson
Niklas Andersson
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
Volvo 240 voc
RY ARobin Norling
Peter Eriksson
SMK Nyköping
Suzuki Swift mk1 GTI
CARFIX RALLY TEAM
RY BEmil Nähr
Fredrik Hedlund
Eskilstuna MK
Enköpings MK
Suzuki Swift
RY BNiklas Berglund
Jan-Olov Stålberg
Eskilstuna MK
Volvo 940
RY ASören Vesström
Skepptuna MK
Volvo 240
RY AJonas Larsson
Mikael Larsson
SMK Vingåker
SMK Vingåker
VOLVO 244
RY AOskar Larsson
Jesper Hellström
SMK Vingåker
SMK Vingåker
Volvo 940
RY BRickard Gustafsson
Sara Lundholm
SMK Södermanland
SMK Södermanland
Volvo 940voc
RY AChristian Granfors
Sandra Karlsson
Eskilstuna MK
Suzuki Swift
4 C Gr N 0-1400cc och VOC Mekonomen Rally och Gr F: 10 st
RY CAndreas Svensson
Nils-Ove Stålberg
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
Volvo 242
RY CNiclas Eriksson
Roger Eriksson
Rasbo MK
Rasbo MK
Volvo 940
RY CMartin Jigler
Johan Eriksson
Enköpings MK
Enköpings MK
Volvo 244
RY CUlf Örnevik
Vallentuna MK
Suzuki. Mk2 Gti
RMA
RY CThomas Larsson
Strängnäs AMS
Volvo 940
RY CRasmus Palm
Alexander Helltröm
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
Volvo 944
RY CMartin Broberg
Carl Palomäki Kyllenbeck
Värmdö BK
Volvo 940
RY CAnton Haanpää
Joakim Axell
Films Mk
Films MK
Volvo 940
RY CJonna Olsson
Jimmy Kullander
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
Volvo 850
RY CThomas Söderlund
Marcus Karlsson
MK Orion
Rasbo MK
Suzuki Swift GTI
5 A/B/C Gr E: 15 st
RY CLucas Karlsson
Jonna Börjesson
Gnesta MK
Gnesta MK
VW Golf
RY CJonas Larsson
Emelie Hovind
Enköpings MK
Enköpings MK
Saab 900
RY CChristoffer Örneholm
Roger Örneholm
Örsundsbro MK
Örsundsbro MK
VW Golf IV
LicklStephen Undin
Ulf Österlund
Haninge MK
Haninge MK
VW Golf 2
RY CHåkan Lundqvist
Angelica Fredh
Vallentuna MK
VW Golf
RY CJonas Lindfors
Linnea Forsman
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
VW Golf
RY CLinda Sjölin
Mikael Elofsson
Flens MS
Eskilstuna MK
VW Golf MK4
Ledin Motorsport
RY AAnders Ellner
Catrine Ellner
SMK Södermanland
SMK Södermanland
Opel Ascona
RY AStig König
Peo König
SMK Vingåker
SMK Vingåker
Ford Escort
RY BJimmy Alfredsson
Johanna Hellkvist
SMK Örebro
Hallsbergs MK
Toyota Corolla
RY CPeter Rydholm
Ulrika Orrholm
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
Audi 80
RY BErika Söderman
MariaTheresia Jensen
Mora MK
Mora MK
Opel Astra
RY CRicard Gelin
Andreas Haglund
Gnesta MK
Gnesta MK
SAAB 90
Team Glenna Racing
RY BLars Rosén
Susanne Rosén
SMK Vingåker
SMK Vingåker
VW Golf 3
RY BAndreas Rosén
Mikael Johansson
SMK Vingåker
Åtvidabergs MK
BMW 318i
6a A/B/C, (hopslagen) Klassiker Appendix-K -74 2 wd: 3 st
RY CStefan Bernhardson
Joakim Bernhardson
Taxinge MK
Taxinge MK
Ford
RY BMats Karlsson
Tomas Andersson
MK Kopparberg
MK Kopparberg
SAAB v4
RY AJukka haanpää
Latvala
Films MK
Opel manta a GTE
6b A/B/C, (hopslagen) Klassiker Appendix-K 75-90 2 wd: 5 st
RY CRuben Börjesson
Thomas Ericsson
SMK Nyköping
Taxinge MK
TR7 V8
RY BMichael Ivarsson
Nils Mattsson
Taxinge MK
Volvo 244 7D
Trendab Motorsport
RY BGunnar Arestav
Bengt Springer
Stockholms BK
Stockholms BK
Volvo 244
Örby Gummi
RY ADan Andersson
Anette Andersson
Sigtuna RC
Sigtuna RC
Ford Escort
RY BBjörn Olofsson
Niklas Ryghammar
MK Rimo
Waxholm MK
Ford Escort
7 Ungdomsrally: 2 st
RY JuniorJoel Melander
Thomas Jansson
Haninge MK
Haninge MK
Opel Ascona B
RY JuniorKalle Gustafsson
Joakim Gustafsson
Haninge MK
Haninge MK
Toyota Starlet